清水エスパルス | 鹿島アントラーズ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
アフシン・ゴドビ | − | − | ジョルジーニョ | |||
林 彰洋 | 31 | GK | 21 | 曽ヶ端 準 | ||
吉田 豊 | 28 | DF | 22 | 西 大伍 | ||
平岡康裕 | 3 | DF | 3 | 岩政大樹 | ||
カルフィン・ヨン・ア・ピン | 4 | DF | 15 | 青木 剛 | ||
李 記帝 | 33 | DF | 23 | 昌子 源 | ||
河井陽介 | 17 | MF | 16 | 本田拓也 | ||
村松大輔 | 2 | MF | 40 | 小笠原満男 | ||
八反田康平 | 16 | MF | 20 | 柴崎 岳 | ||
大前元紀 | 11 | FW | 25 | 遠藤 康 | ||
金 賢聖 | 35 | FW | 13 | 興梠慎三 | ||
高木俊幸 | 13 | FW | 9 | 大迫勇也 | ||
小林大悟 | 10 | MF | IN | 11 | ドゥトラ | |
河井陽介 | 17 | MF | OUT | 13 | 興梠慎三 | |
石毛秀樹 | 32 | MF | IN | 14 | 増田誓志 | |
八反田康平 | 16 | MF | OUT | 16 | 本田拓也 | |
瀬沼優司 | 34 | FW | IN | 7 | 新井場 徹 | |
村松大輔 | 2 | MF | OUT | 23 | 昌子 源 |
国立霞ヶ丘競技場 | ||
---|---|---|
VS | ||
0 | 前−半 | 0 |
1 | 後−半 | 1 |
0 | 延長前 | 1 |
0 | 延長後 | 0 |
1 | 合−計 | 2 |
大前元紀 | 柴崎 岳2 |
優 勝 ┃ ┃ ┃ ┏───────┗━━━━━━━┓ ┃ ┃ ┃ ┃ ┃ ┃ ┏━━━┛───┓ ┏───┗━━━┓ ┃ ┃ ┃ ┃ ┃ ┃ ┃ ┃ ┃ ┃ ┃ ┃ ┌──┗━━┓ ┏━━┛──┐ ┏━━┛──┐ ┌──┗━━┓ │ ┃ ┃ │ ┃ │ │ ┃ │ ┃ ┃ │ ┃ │ │ ┃ │ ┃ ┃ │ ┃ │ │ ┃ 名 清 F ベ 柏 ガ セ 鹿 古 水 ガ レ ン レ 島 屋 エ C ル イ バ ッ ア グ ス タ ソ 大 ソ ン ラ パ 東 仙 ル 阪 大 ト ン ル 台 阪 ラ パ ス 京 | ス ズ
−準々決勝− ベガルタ仙台 2−2 FC東京 仙:田村直也、ウィルソン / F:渡邉千真、石川直宏 鹿島アントラーズ 2−1 セレッソ大阪 鹿:岩政大樹、興梠慎三 / C:柿谷曜一朗 清水エスパルス 0−1 名古屋グランパス 名:吉田眞紀人 ガンバ大阪 1−3 柏レイソル G:丹羽大輝 / 柏:工藤壮人、レアンドロ・ドミンゲス2 柏レイソル 2−1 ガンバ大阪 柏:レアンドロ・ドミンゲス、工藤壮人 / G:佐藤晃大 FC東京 2−0 ベガルタ仙台 F:石川直宏、渡邉千真 名古屋グランパス 3−4 清水エスパルス 名:田中マルクス闘莉王、ドゥトラ / 清:アレックス、ジミー・フランサ、、瀬沼優司、高木俊幸 セレッソ大阪 0−3 鹿島アントラーズ 鹿:ドゥトラ、興梠慎三、柴崎 岳 −準決勝− FC東京 2−1 清水エスパルス F:梶山陽平、ルーカス / 清:OG 鹿島アントラーズ 3−2 柏レイソル 鹿:大迫勇也2、レナト / 柏:茨田陽生、レアンドロ・ドミンゲス 清水エスパルス 3−0 FC東京 清:大前元紀3 柏レイソル 2−2 鹿島アントラーズ 柏:ジョルジ・ワグネル、ネット・バイアーノ / 鹿:ドゥトラ、大迫勇也 −FINAL− 清水エスパルス 1−2延鹿島アントラーズ 清:大前元紀 / 鹿:柴崎 岳2
順位 | チーム名 | 勝 | 敗 | 分 | 得 | 失 | 勝点 | 差 |
1位 | セレッソ大阪 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 12 | +8 |
2位 | ベガルタ仙台 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 12 | +6 |
3位 | ジュビロ磐田 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 12 | −1 |
4位 | 浦和レッズ | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 9 | +2 |
4位 | サガン鳥栖 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 9 | −8 |
6位 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 4 | −3 |
5位 | 川崎フロンターレ | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 4 | −4 |
浦和レッズ 1−0 ベガルタ仙台 浦:永田 充 サガン鳥栖 2−1 川崎フロンターレ 鳥:岡田翔平、野田隆之介 / 川:矢島卓郎 ジュビロ磐田 2−1 セレッソ大阪 磐:松浦拓弥、前田遼一 / C:ブランキーニョ ベガルタ仙台 2−0 サガン鳥栖 C:松下年宏、角田 誠 ジュビロ磐田 4−3 浦和レッズ 磐:前田遼一、千代反田 充、松浦拓弥、山田大記/浦:小島秀仁、OG、高橋峻希 サンフレッチェ広島 1−1 川崎フロンターレ 広:佐藤寿人 / 川:ジェシ ジュビロ磐田 1−0 サンフレッチェ広島 磐:山田大記 川崎フロンターレ 3−1 ベガルタ仙台 川:田坂祐介、小林 悠2 / 仙:武藤雄樹 浦和レッズ 1−4 セレッソ大阪 浦:矢島慎也 / C:清武弘嗣、藤本康太、ブランキーニョ、播戸竜二 川崎フロンターレ 0−3 浦和レッズ 浦:柏木陽介、宇賀神友弥2 セレッソ大阪 2−1 サンフレッチェ広島 C:ブランキーニョ、キム・ボギョン / 広:佐藤寿人 サガン鳥栖 3−2 ジュビロ磐田 鳥:犬塚友輔2、早坂良太 / 磐:松岡亮輔、山田大記 セレッソ大阪 3−2 川崎フロンターレ C:ケンペス、柿谷曜一朗2 / 川:楠神順平、レナト サンフレッチェ広島 1−3 ベガルタ仙台 広:清水航平 / 仙:中原貴之2、ウイルソン サガン鳥栖 2−1 浦和レッズ 鳥:豊田陽平、水沼宏太 / 浦:マルシオ・リシャルデス ベガルタ仙台 1−0 セレッソ大阪 仙:梁 勇基 川崎フロンターレ 0−1 ジュビロ磐田 磐:山崎亮平 サンフレッチェ広島 5−1 サガン鳥栖 広:森崎浩司2、佐藤寿人、石原直樹2 / 鳥:水沼宏太 ベガルタ仙台 4−0 ジュビロ磐田 仙:太田吉彰、ウイルソン、赤嶺真吾、渡辺広大 浦和レッズ 3−0 サンフレッチェ広島 浦:デスポトビッチ、野田紘史、矢島慎也 セレッソ大阪 5−0 サガン鳥栖 C:扇原貴宏、キム・ボギョン、柿谷曜一朗2、藤本康太
順位 | チーム名 | 勝 | 敗 | 分 | 得 | 失 | 勝点 | 差 |
1位 | 清水エスパルス | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 15 | +8 |
2位 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 15 | +5 |
3位 | アルビレックス新潟 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 10 | +1 |
4位 | 横浜Fマリノス | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 5 | −2 |
5位 | 大宮アルディージャ | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 5 | −3 |
6位 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 5 | −5 |
7位 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 4 | −4 |
コンサドーレ札幌 0−1 アルビレックス新潟 新:ミネイロ 鹿島アントラーズ 2−0 ヴィッセル神戸 鹿:大迫勇也、遠藤 康 大宮アルディージャ 1−1 横浜Fマリノス 宮:カルリーニョス / M:斎藤 学 鹿島アントラーズ 1−0 大宮アルディージャ 鹿:興梠慎三 清水エスパルス 1−0 アルビレックス新潟 清:小林大悟 横浜Fマリノス 1−2 コンサドーレ札幌 横:松本 翔 / 札:大島秀夫、榊 翔太 アルビレックス新潟 1−0 ヴィッセル神戸 新:平井将生 清水エスパルス 1−0 横浜Fマリノス 清:アレックス コンサドーレ札幌 1−2 鹿島アントラーズ 札:榊 翔太 / 鹿:ジュニーニョ、岡本英也 大宮アルディージャ 1−1 コンサドーレ札幌 宮:金 英權 / 札:前田俊介 ヴィッセル神戸 1−2 清水エスパルス 神:松村 亮 / 清:小林大悟、高木俊幸 横浜Fマリノス 3−2 鹿島アントラーズ M:兵藤慎剛、齋藤 学、大黒将志 / 鹿:遠藤 康、ジュニーニョ コンサドーレ札幌 0−4 清水エスパルス 清:河井陽介、李 記帝、石毛秀樹、杉山浩太 大宮アルディージャ 1−0 ヴィッセル神戸 宮:青木拓矢 アルビレックス新潟 0−1 鹿島アントラーズ 鹿:大迫勇也 横浜Fマリノス 0−0 アルビレックス新潟 清水エスパルス 3−1 大宮アルディージャ 清:平岡康裕、大前元紀、白崎元紀 / 宮:長谷川 悠 ヴィッセル神戸 2−2 コンサドーレ札幌 神:大久保嘉人2 / 札:榊 翔太、岡本賢明 鹿島アントラーズ 2−1 清水エスパルス 鹿:大迫勇也2 / 清:伊藤 翔 ヴィッセル神戸 3−2 横浜Fマリノス 神:河本裕之2、森岡亮太 / M:小野裕二、金井貢史 アルビレックス新潟 4−3 大宮アルディージャ 新:木暮郁哉、平井将生、鈴木大輔、鈴木武蔵 / 宮:清水慎太郎2、渡邉大剛